Margaretha , 1640

Name
Margaretha //
Given names
Margaretha
Also known as
Margaretha /Roth/
Birth
about 1640
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
about 1670 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
Death of a husband
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
about 1688 (aged 48 years)
Birth of a grandson
about 1690 (aged 50 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
about 1695 (aged 55 years)
Note: Neudorf oder Mespelbrunn
Birth of a granddaughter
about 1697 (aged 57 years)
Marriage of a grandson
Marriage of a granddaughter
Marriage of a granddaughter
Marriage of a grandson
Marriage of a granddaughter
Death of a son
March 4, 1730 (aged 90 years) Age: 69 jahre
Death of a grandson
Death
yes
Unique identifier
EAEABD59A28A4B089D2D9FA694B768113C5E
Last change
November 29, 201619:46:12
Author of last change: ingrid
Family with Adam Roth
husband
16401681
Birth: about 1640 30 Bellershoven
Death: September 23, 1681Waldaschaff
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
16611730
Birth: 1661 21 21 Mespelbrunn
Associate: Joannes Josephus Haun
Death: March 4, 1730Waldaschaff
10 years
son
5 years
daughter
1674
Birth: September 9, 1674 34 34 Waldaschaff
Death: